Text Size

Truffle Store Login

imageBlack TrufflesBest selling type of fresh truffle in Europe.

Other names: Summer truffle, Scorzone, Truffle of Saint-Jean

 

Other products

Sort by:
Honey whit black truffles 110g

This is a real gastronomic specialty. Acacia honey and black truffles (Tuber Aestivum Vitt). The taste of honey joins the aromatic properties of black truffles. Suitable in combination with soft and hard cheese and many other delicacies.

Details...
Honey whit black truffles 40g

This is a real gastronomic specialty. Acacia honey and black truffles (Tuber Aestivum Vitt). The taste of honey joins the aromatic properties of black truffles. Suitable in combination with soft and hard cheese and many other delicacies.

Details...
Cheese with black truffles 1kg

High-quality cheese produced by the Italian master of cheese, milk and truffles incorporated the highest quality. Truffles add a touch of class and irresistible taste of cheese.

Details...
Dried black truffles 100g

Dried black truffles. Outstanding flavor longer shelf life, rapid hydration.

Details...
Dried black truffles 200g

Dried black truffles. Outstanding flavor longer shelf life, rapid hydration.

Details...
 

USD | CHF | GBP |


Featured Products

Frozen Tuber Aestivum 1kg Frozen Tuber Aestivum 1kg
Frozen Tuber Aestivum 500g Frozen Tuber Aestivum 500g

For us clients

Important: All our clients have the right to return products purchased from us within 3 days after receipt. The costs of supplies and payments are charged to the customer.
We will refund money paid for the product within 7 days after returning the product to us.